Sun, 2019 May 19. @ 16:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Kr

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 44

Kr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Kr 5 : 1 Streda nad Bodrogom - - -
3 2018.08.08 Kr 0 : 9 Lipany - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 32
Prediction Home Win

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 3.12
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (6/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 44.83% (13/29)

Kr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 7.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
4 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
9 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
11 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
18 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
19 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
20 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
27 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
37 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
41 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
44 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
49 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
50 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
58 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
60 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
63 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
64 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
66 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
70 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
80 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
84 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
86 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
89 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
94 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
98 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
100 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
102 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
122 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
124 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
125 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
128 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
136 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
139 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
156 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
158 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
159 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
166 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
167 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
170 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
173 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
176 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
179 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
192 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
195 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
199 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
207 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
210 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
211 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
213 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
216 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
219 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
222 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
3 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
14 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
16 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
48 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
69 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
90 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
117 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
121 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
132 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
150 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
157 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
184 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
208 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
215 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
3 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
10 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
14 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
27 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
37 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
43 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
50 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
58 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
62 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
67 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
68 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
71 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
72 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
75 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
76 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
81 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
86 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
90 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
92 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
116 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
118 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
119 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
120 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
121 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
122 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
126 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
132 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
137 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
138 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
140 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
145 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
146 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
155 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
159 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
166 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
167 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
172 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
173 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
180 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
181 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
190 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
193 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
195 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
197 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
203 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
207 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
208 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
209 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
211 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
212 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
214 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
216 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
223 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Kr by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.