Fri, 2019 April 26. @ 13:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Oravsk

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F  2019.05.01 Trnava - : - Žilina 3.20 3.40 2.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 46

Oravsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Fatran Var 1 : 3 Oravsk - - -
3 2018.08.07 Tatran Turzovka 1 : 3 Oravsk 7.05 5.80 1.25
4 2018.09.04 Oravsk 0 : 1 ot(p) Prešov 4.33 3.85 1.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -21
Overall 18
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7) 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7)
To nil
Win to nil 71.43% (5/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 28.57% (2/7)
By 2 goals or more 57.14% (4/7)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.14
Goals/game 3.14
Clean sheet 85.71% (6/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 71.43% (5/7) 85.71% (6/7)
Ties 28.57% (2/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Lost 0% (0/7) 0% (0/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (12/22)
Second 40.91% (9/22)

Oravsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
3 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
7 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
9 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
11 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
24 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
34 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
36 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
41 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
42 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
44 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
45 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Žilina 7 6 1 0 25:4 +21 0 2 5 +1
63 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
66 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
72 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
78 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
84 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
88 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
90 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
92 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
93 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
108 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
111 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
113 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
114 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
116 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
119 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
121 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
128 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
134 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
137 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
147 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
153 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Trnava 7 6 1 0 21:1 +20 0 4 3 =1
161 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
162 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
163 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
164 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
166 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
169 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
179 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
182 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
183 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
184 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
188 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
190 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
196 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
197 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
206 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
214 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
216 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
218 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
221 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
223 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
224 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
32 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
45 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
91 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
136 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
157 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
179 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
185 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
190 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
5 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
8 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
9 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
14 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
18 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
19 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
22 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
30 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Žilina 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 0 1 3 +4
32 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
44 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
55 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
59 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
61 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
69 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
71 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
87 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
100 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
109 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
113 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
114 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
123 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
126 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
131 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
137 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
144 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
148 Trnava 6 5 1 0 20:1 +19 0 3 3 =1
149 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
156 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
158 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
161 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
166 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
169 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
174 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
179 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
182 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
186 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
190 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
193 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
202 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
206 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
208 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
209 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
215 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
216 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
222 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Oravsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.