Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 09:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Polt

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Polt


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Radzovce 1 : 3 Polt - - -
3 2018.08.08 Kysuck 3 : 2 Polt - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Polt

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
2 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
6 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
8 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
14 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
17 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
19 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
20 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
28 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
29 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
36 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
39 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
42 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
44 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
45 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
50 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
52 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
54 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
67 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
75 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
87 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
89 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
90 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
94 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
96 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
104 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
108 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
109 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
113 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
119 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
122 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
123 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
124 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
125 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
126 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
127 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
139 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
147 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
149 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
156 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
160 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
164 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
167 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
173 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
175 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
183 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
184 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
191 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
192 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
198 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
200 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
203 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
217 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
220 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
221 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
222 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
18 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
35 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
39 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
157 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
170 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
189 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
210 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
4 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
17 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
18 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
20 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
27 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
29 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
32 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
34 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
39 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
42 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
45 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
46 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
54 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
56 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
62 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
72 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
75 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
81 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
83 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
85 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
89 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
99 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
102 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
104 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
108 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
123 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
126 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
129 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
134 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
137 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
145 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
146 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
151 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
152 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
158 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
164 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
167 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
169 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
174 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
176 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
184 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
193 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
195 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
200 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
207 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
216 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
221 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
222 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
223 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Polt by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.