Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 08:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Hri

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Hri


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Bac 2 : 0 Hri - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Hri

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
5 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
6 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
7 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
9 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
10 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
11 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
12 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
17 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
20 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
35 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
36 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
37 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
40 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
41 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
42 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
45 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
48 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
51 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
56 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
62 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
65 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
76 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
82 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
85 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
90 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
91 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
93 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
96 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
98 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
104 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
105 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
109 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
117 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
119 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
125 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
126 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
135 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
154 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
155 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
156 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
158 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
162 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
163 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
164 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
173 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
177 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
179 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
188 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
192 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
195 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
202 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
207 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
209 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
210 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
216 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
218 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
219 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
224 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
4 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
34 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
55 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
104 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
108 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
204 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
208 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
5 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
17 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
19 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
39 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
43 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
45 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
50 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
52 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
61 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
66 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
67 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
74 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
78 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
80 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
83 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
86 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
89 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
90 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
91 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
96 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
108 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
109 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
111 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
123 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
125 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
126 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
128 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
132 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
137 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
138 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
139 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
146 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
152 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
159 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
161 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
165 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
168 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
169 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
170 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
171 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
172 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
173 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
175 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
184 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
187 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
188 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
189 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
194 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
196 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
197 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
202 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
203 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
210 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
213 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
214 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
215 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
216 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
217 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Hri by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.