Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 07:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Rosina

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Rosina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Kote 2 : 3 Rosina 6.38 5.50 1.29
3 2018.08.08 Rosina 0 : 6 Prešov 7.55 5.45 1.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Rosina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
6 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
10 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
11 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
12 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
17 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
20 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
26 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
29 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
31 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
34 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
45 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
51 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
59 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
62 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
66 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
68 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
75 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
81 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
82 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
87 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
89 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
93 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
95 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
96 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
100 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
104 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
114 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
132 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
134 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
140 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
142 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
146 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
159 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
164 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
167 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
168 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
173 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
177 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
178 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
179 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
180 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
185 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
186 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
187 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
194 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
199 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
200 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
206 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
207 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
208 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
210 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
219 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
7 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
48 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
58 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
76 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
100 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
122 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
175 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
180 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
223 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
10 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
16 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
22 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
24 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
32 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
37 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
38 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
39 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
51 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
54 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
57 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
63 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
67 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
78 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
80 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
94 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
97 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
107 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
109 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
110 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
115 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
129 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
132 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
139 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
140 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
141 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
142 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
145 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
148 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
156 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
164 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
167 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
178 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
180 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
184 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
185 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
187 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
190 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
192 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
194 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
196 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
198 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
199 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
207 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
210 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
211 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
214 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
219 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
223 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Rosina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.