Sat, 2020 June 06. @ 02:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Kov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Bánová 2 : 3 Trnava 12.08 8.40 1.13
3 2019.09.11 Kr 0 : 4 Trnava 12.88 8.03 1.12
4 2019.09.24 Dru 0 : 8 Trnava 26.00 17.75 1.02
1/8 2019.10.30 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 (p) Trnava 2.09 3.34 3.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Kov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lov 0 : 6 Kov - - -
2 2019.08.28 Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 5 Kov 4.66 4.62 1.51
3 2019.09.04 Kov 0 : 3 Trebišov 3.81 3.81 1.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.78% (5/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)

Kov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 85.71% (12/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
4 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
7 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
13 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
15 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
16 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
20 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
22 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
27 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
37 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
41 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
52 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
54 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
69 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
70 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
71 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
74 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
82 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
87 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
90 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
91 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
96 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
102 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
103 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
109 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
113 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
117 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
118 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
119 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
121 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
126 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
127 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
131 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
132 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
133 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
134 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
136 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
140 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
142 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
145 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
156 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
158 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
160 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
163 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
167 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
168 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
171 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
172 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
176 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
182 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
183 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
199 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
215 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
221 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
224 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
30 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
34 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
57 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
88 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
108 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
117 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
150 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
210 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
2 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
4 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
21 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
30 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
34 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
39 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
43 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
56 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
68 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
70 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
71 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
75 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
84 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
86 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
90 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
94 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
95 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
98 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
106 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
112 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
115 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
129 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
135 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
139 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
148 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
149 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
150 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
156 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
157 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
158 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
160 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
163 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
175 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
185 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
186 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
190 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
201 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
203 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
205 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
214 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
215 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
216 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Kov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.