Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 20:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Str

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4  2019.03.13 Košice FC - : - Trnava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Str


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Vi 1 : 2 Str - - -
3 2018.08.08 Str 1 : 4 Lokomotiva Ko 6.65 4.45 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Str

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
2 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
6 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
8 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
9 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
30 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
35 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
45 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
47 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
53 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
68 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
72 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
76 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
77 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
79 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
80 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
84 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
90 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
92 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
93 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
106 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
112 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
119 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
120 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
122 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
124 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
133 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
138 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
146 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
147 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
148 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
155 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
156 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
161 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
164 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
166 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
169 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
171 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
172 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
182 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
187 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
189 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
195 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
196 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
201 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
202 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
204 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
209 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
212 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
214 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
217 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
218 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
224 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
21 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
49 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
89 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
94 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
157 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
202 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
214 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
218 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
220 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
10 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
14 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
23 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
36 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
45 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
49 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
54 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
55 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
59 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
62 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
63 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
76 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
78 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
80 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
84 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
92 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
94 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
99 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
101 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
104 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
107 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
109 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
113 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
114 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
121 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
128 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
132 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
137 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
153 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
154 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
155 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
157 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
159 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
160 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
168 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
170 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
181 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
182 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
183 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
190 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
191 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
194 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
195 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
196 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
199 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
200 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
201 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
205 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
216 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Str by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.