Sun, 2019 March 24. @ 12:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Dev

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2  2019.04.03 Trnava - : - Senica SH 1.57 4.22 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 60
Overall Season progress graph 60

Dev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Bernolákovo 1 : 2 (p) Dev 1.67 4.45 3.50
3 2018.08.08 Dunajsk 2 : 0 Dev 1.09 8.55 15.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 44
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 80% (4/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 80% (4/5)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.20
Goals/game 4.20
Clean sheet 80% (4/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 80% (4/5) 100% (5/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.38% (11/21)
Second 42.86% (9/21)

Dev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
7 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
8 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
22 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
23 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
31 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
38 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
39 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
45 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
48 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
51 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
53 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
64 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
76 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
81 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
94 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
98 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
103 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
105 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
106 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
108 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
117 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
118 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
121 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
123 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
124 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
128 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
148 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
149 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
151 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
154 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
155 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
158 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
160 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
166 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
169 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
174 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
176 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
178 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
184 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
191 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
194 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
196 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
198 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
200 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
201 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
202 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
205 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
208 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
211 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
216 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
219 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
222 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
45 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
74 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
92 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
101 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
116 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
152 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
197 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
200 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
205 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
222 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
10 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
13 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
26 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
28 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
34 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
47 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
50 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
52 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
55 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
56 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
58 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
60 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
63 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
71 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
72 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
74 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
76 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
85 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
87 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
103 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
104 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
111 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
112 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
116 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
128 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
131 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
136 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
140 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
142 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
150 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
154 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
155 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
161 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
162 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
163 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
172 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
179 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
181 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
186 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
188 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
190 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
193 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
196 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
198 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
201 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
203 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
205 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
207 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
211 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
219 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
222 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
224 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Dev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.