Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 15:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Vajnory

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Vajnory


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Vajnory 2 : 3 ot(p) Most pri Bratislave - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Vajnory

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
10 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
12 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
13 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
17 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
19 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
26 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
33 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
36 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
38 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
39 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
44 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
53 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
57 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
62 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
65 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
67 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
68 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
73 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
76 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
80 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
82 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
85 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
88 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
91 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
102 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
105 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
108 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
110 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
116 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
117 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
118 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
119 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
122 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
131 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
137 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
143 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
145 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
150 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
151 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
152 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
160 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
171 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
182 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
184 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
185 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
189 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
191 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
196 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
197 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
202 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
210 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
215 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
220 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
221 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
223 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
224 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
3 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
61 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
76 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
91 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
118 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
140 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
150 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
8 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
15 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
17 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
18 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
21 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
26 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
27 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
31 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
33 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
43 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
46 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
57 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
65 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
70 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
78 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
86 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
92 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
93 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
96 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
100 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
105 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
108 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
110 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
113 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
116 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
121 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
129 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
132 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
135 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
138 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
147 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
148 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
150 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
151 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
156 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
162 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
164 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
166 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
171 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
184 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
187 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
192 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
195 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
196 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
199 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
204 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
210 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
213 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
214 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
220 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
223 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Vajnory by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.