Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 22:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Rusovce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Rusovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Rusovce 4 : 2 Rovinka TJ 2.15 3.95 2.53
3 2018.08.08 Rusovce 4 : 0 Iv 1.94 3.59 3.17
4 2018.09.26 Rusovce 1 : 2 Skalica MFK 11.63 7.90 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 35
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Rusovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
2 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
3 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
12 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
14 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
17 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
20 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
23 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
26 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
29 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
37 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
40 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
41 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
42 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
57 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
66 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
68 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
69 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
80 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
83 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
86 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
88 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
96 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
100 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
111 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
119 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
121 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
132 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
134 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
139 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
140 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
153 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
157 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
158 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
162 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
163 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
166 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
170 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
171 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
172 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
189 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
191 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
194 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
198 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
199 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
205 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
206 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
207 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
216 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
219 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
2 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
62 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
104 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
135 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
173 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
204 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
208 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
13 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
18 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
19 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
23 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
26 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
27 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
38 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
41 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
43 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
47 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
49 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
54 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
55 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
58 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
59 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
71 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
75 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
80 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
84 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
91 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
94 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
98 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
119 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
129 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
133 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
137 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
138 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
141 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
145 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
146 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
149 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
150 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
160 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
162 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
164 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
168 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
182 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
186 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
187 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
188 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
191 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
197 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
200 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
202 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
207 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
208 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
214 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
218 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Rusovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.