Sat, 2019 March 23. @ 03:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Roho

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2  2019.04.03 Trnava - : - Senica SH 1.57 4.22 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 60
Overall Season progress graph 60

Roho


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Studienka 2 : 3 Roho - - -
3 2018.08.08 Nov 2 : 4 Roho - - -
4 2018.09.05 Slovan 2 : 0 Roho 2.90 3.60 2.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall 32
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 80% (4/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 80% (4/5)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.20
Goals/game 4.20
Clean sheet 80% (4/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 80% (4/5) 100% (5/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.38% (11/21)
Second 42.86% (9/21)

Roho

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.08% (3/13)
Second 76.92% (10/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
2 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
5 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
6 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
10 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
18 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
21 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
23 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
27 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
29 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
40 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
45 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
47 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
48 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
66 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
74 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
85 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
89 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
95 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
96 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
102 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
108 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
111 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
114 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
115 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
116 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
119 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
136 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
137 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
142 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
144 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
147 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
150 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
153 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
160 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
164 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
166 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
172 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
174 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
180 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
181 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
189 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
190 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
199 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
210 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
211 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
216 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
217 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
218 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
223 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
224 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
8 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
13 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
36 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
61 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
132 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
147 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
162 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
177 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
213 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
5 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
10 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
13 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
14 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
16 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
17 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
28 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
44 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
46 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
47 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
50 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
54 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
55 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
61 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
71 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
72 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
75 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
79 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
84 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
94 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
95 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
105 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
106 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
107 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
118 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
121 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
122 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
130 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
135 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
138 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
141 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
146 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
151 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
161 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
165 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
168 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
171 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
178 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
181 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
195 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
200 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
206 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
213 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
215 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
216 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
221 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
222 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
224 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Roho by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.