Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 02:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Tom

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Tom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Iv 5 : 1 Tom 2.30 4.00 2.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Tom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
8 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
16 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
17 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
24 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
25 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
28 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
29 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
30 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
33 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
37 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
39 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
46 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
50 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
61 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
66 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
67 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
70 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
84 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
85 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
89 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
90 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
91 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
92 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
98 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
101 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
102 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
108 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
109 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
110 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
133 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
134 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
138 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
139 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
140 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
142 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
144 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
147 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
153 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
159 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
162 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
163 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
164 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
174 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
175 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
177 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
180 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
182 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
185 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
187 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
190 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
193 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
196 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
201 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
204 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
207 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
208 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
215 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
216 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
218 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
222 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
224 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
33 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
78 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
133 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
149 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
183 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
209 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
219 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
12 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
14 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
15 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
19 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
33 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
36 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
38 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
41 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
42 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
44 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
45 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
47 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
49 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
50 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
61 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
67 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
68 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
71 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
86 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
89 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
91 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
96 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
98 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
103 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
109 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
115 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
118 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
121 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
129 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
137 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
141 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
150 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
164 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
172 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
176 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
177 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
180 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
185 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
187 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
188 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
189 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
191 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
193 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
197 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
204 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
207 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
209 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
210 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
215 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
220 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
221 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
224 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Tom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.