Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 02:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. B

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F  2019.05.01 Trnava - : - Žilina - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 46

B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 30
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7) 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7)
To nil
Win to nil 71.43% (5/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 28.57% (2/7)
By 2 goals or more 57.14% (4/7)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.14
Goals/game 3.14
Clean sheet 85.71% (6/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 71.43% (5/7) 85.71% (6/7)
Ties 28.57% (2/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Lost 0% (0/7) 0% (0/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (12/22)
Second 40.91% (9/22)

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
4 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
11 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
18 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
19 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
24 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
26 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
36 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
40 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
48 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
50 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
57 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
62 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
69 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
82 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
87 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
88 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
89 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
91 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
95 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
100 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
101 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
102 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
112 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
116 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Žilina 7 6 1 0 25:4 +21 0 2 5 +1
122 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
124 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
125 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
129 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
130 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
136 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
138 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
140 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
156 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
157 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
158 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
165 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
166 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
167 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
171 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
173 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
174 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
176 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
179 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
191 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
194 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
195 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
198 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
199 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
206 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
209 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
210 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
216 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Trnava 7 6 1 0 21:1 +20 0 4 3 =1
219 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
222 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
14 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
90 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
102 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
129 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
133 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
150 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
156 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
197 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
209 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
215 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
4 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
5 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
9 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
14 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
24 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
29 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
37 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
42 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
43 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
50 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
51 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
59 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
64 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
67 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
68 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
69 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
72 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
76 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
78 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
81 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Žilina 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 0 1 3 +4
90 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
91 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
92 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
94 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
99 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
113 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
117 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
118 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
120 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
121 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
122 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
126 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
133 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
136 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
140 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
142 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
146 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
152 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
155 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
167 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
170 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
172 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
179 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
181 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
188 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
189 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
191 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
194 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
195 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
202 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
205 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Trnava 6 5 1 0 20:1 +19 0 3 3 =1
207 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
209 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
210 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
212 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
214 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
217 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to B by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.