Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 20:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Most pri Bratislave

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4  2019.03.13 Košice FC - : - Trnava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Most pri Bratislave


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Vajnory 2 : 3 ot(p) Most pri Bratislave - - -
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 32
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Most pri Bratislave

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
3 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
6 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
8 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
13 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
14 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
16 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
21 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
30 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
41 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
43 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
44 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
45 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
46 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
50 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
51 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
58 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
60 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
62 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
74 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
79 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
80 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
83 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
94 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
96 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
97 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
101 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
103 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
104 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
109 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
116 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
119 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
121 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
122 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
123 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
145 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
146 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
147 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
148 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
150 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
151 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
156 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
159 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
165 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
168 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
173 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
176 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
180 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
187 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
188 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
190 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
192 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
193 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
194 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
199 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
201 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
202 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
205 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
208 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
211 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
214 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
216 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
219 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
221 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
13 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
65 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
92 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
146 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
184 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
199 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
216 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
11 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
14 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
25 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
26 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
28 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
32 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
46 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
48 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
49 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
54 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
60 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
63 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
65 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
70 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
72 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
74 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
82 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
85 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
96 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
100 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
103 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
104 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
109 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
111 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
112 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
117 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
127 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
130 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
133 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
141 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
151 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
153 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
156 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
162 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
164 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
165 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
168 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
171 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
173 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
178 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
179 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
182 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
186 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
191 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
194 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
197 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
200 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
203 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
204 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
208 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
213 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
221 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
224 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Most pri Bratislave by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.