Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 08:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4  2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave - : - Trnava 14.00 8.80 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.29 Horn 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 22.00 14.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.04.28 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Trnava 1.96 3.14 3.61
2018.04.18 Trnava 1 : 2 (p) Slovan Bratislava 2.67 3.05 2.48
2018.04.07 Trnava 1 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 2.73 2.94 2.52
2018.04.04 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 Trnava 1.83 3.39 3.89
2017.11.19 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Trnava 1.76 3.50 4.00
2017.08.19 Trnava 1 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 2.50 3.20 2.60
2017.04.26 Trnava 0 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.09 3.14 3.34
2016.12.04 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1 Trnava 1.43 4.15 6.10
2016.08.27 Trnava 0 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 2.24 3.20 2.95
2016.04.20 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 1 Trnava 1.45 4.02 6.45
2015.11.22 Trnava 0 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 2.66 3.24 2.45
2015.08.25 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Trnava 1.66 3.62 4.57
2015.04.11 Trnava 0 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.82 3.42 3.88
2015.03.10 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 Trnava 1.96 3.30 3.51
2014.10.30 Trnava 4 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 2.21 3.25 2.99
2014.05.31 Trnava 1 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 2.15 3.33 3.00
2014.03.16 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Trnava 1.42 4.25 6.50
2013.09.21 Trnava 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.19 3.21 2.11
2013.04.13 Trnava 0 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 3.15 2.96 2.26
2012.11.02 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1 Trnava 1.36 4.08 8.13
2012.08.05 Trnava 0 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 2.63 2.95 2.69
2012.04.08 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 0 Trnava 1.69 3.39 4.74
2011.11.06 Trnava 2 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 3.02 3.07 2.26
2011.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Trnava 1.50 3.85 5.61
2011.05.17 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 0 Trnava 1.32 4.32 8.56
2011.04.19 Trnava 2 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.72 3.17 2.38
2011.04.05 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 2 Trnava 1.48 3.80 5.83
2011.02.25 Trnava 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.94 3.02 2.30
2010.09.12 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 Trnava 1.62 3.52 4.88
2010.05.11 Slovan Bratislava 6 : 0 Trnava 1.72 3.37 4.45
2010.03.28 Trnava 0 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.97 2.98 2.29
2009.10.25 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 Trnava 1.40 4.04 6.81
2009.07.26 Trnava 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 2.60 2.86 2.70
2009.05.17 Trnava 1 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.99 3.24 3.38
2009.04.08 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 Trnava 1.44 3.81 6.75
2008.09.23 Trnava 1 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 2.63 2.97 2.56
2008.05.31 Trnava 0 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.87 3.30 3.61
2008.03.22 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 3 Trnava 2.30 2.89 2.98
2007.09.30 Trnava 1 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.64 3.31 5.00
2006.11.18 Trnava 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 2.33 3.08 2.76
2006.09.16 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Trnava 1.84 3.16 3.92
2004.06.01 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1 Trnava - - -
2004.04.10 Trnava 2 : 2 Slovan Bratislava - - -
2003.11.16 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 4 Trnava 1.90 3.10 3.45
2003.08.31 Trnava 5 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.30 3.00 2.80

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 9.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 9.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
3 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
5 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
12 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
29 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
32 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
41 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
43 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
44 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
50 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
55 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
57 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
58 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
66 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
71 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
74 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
77 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
79 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
80 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
83 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
92 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
94 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
96 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
101 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
103 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
104 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
116 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
121 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
122 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
124 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
127 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
129 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
144 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
145 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
146 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
147 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
148 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
150 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
151 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
157 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
163 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
165 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
168 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
170 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
173 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
174 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
185 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
188 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
191 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
197 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
199 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
200 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
203 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
206 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
208 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
209 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
211 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
212 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
214 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
217 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
220 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
61 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
90 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
159 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
164 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
182 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
203 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
4 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
10 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
13 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
23 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
25 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
27 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
28 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
32 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
45 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
47 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
48 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
53 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
57 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
59 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
64 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
70 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
72 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
80 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
88 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
89 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
94 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
99 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
105 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
107 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
109 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
110 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
127 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
130 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
133 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
142 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
146 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
153 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
158 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
160 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
161 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
162 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
170 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
175 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
177 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
180 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
184 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
185 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
192 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
194 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
196 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
198 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
201 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
202 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
204 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
206 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
218 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
220 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
221 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
224 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.