Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 13:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Pova

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Pova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Ladce 0 : 3 Pova - - -
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -
4 2018.08.29 Pata 0 : 2 Pova 4.05 3.85 1.67
5 2018.10.10 Pova 0 : 1 Šamorín 5.00 3.83 1.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Pova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
4 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
25 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
28 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
30 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
35 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
38 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
43 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
56 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
61 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
62 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
75 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
94 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
100 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
101 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
103 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
110 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
130 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
131 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
138 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
139 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
145 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
150 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
153 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
155 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
166 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
169 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
171 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
173 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
179 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
185 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
190 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
193 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
195 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
199 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
200 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
210 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
216 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
219 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
221 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
223 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
3 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
33 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
75 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
102 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
107 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
129 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
188 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
13 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
15 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
21 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
31 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
35 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
39 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
40 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
47 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
48 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
52 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
58 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
62 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
66 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
87 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
92 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
94 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
109 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
112 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
117 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
131 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
139 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
144 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
145 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
149 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
154 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
161 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
167 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
169 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
175 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
176 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
177 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
180 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
181 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
185 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
186 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
189 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
195 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
197 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
206 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
208 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
210 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
213 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
220 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
224 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Pova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.