Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 11:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Dunajsk

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Dunajsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.25 Kalinkovo 0 : 3 Dunajsk 6.40 5.60 1.29
3 2018.08.08 Dunajsk 2 : 0 Dev 1.09 8.55 15.20
4 2018.09.05 Dunajsk 0 : 2 Šamorín 5.30 4.21 1.48


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 32
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Dunajsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
3 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
5 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
6 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
10 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
26 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
28 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
32 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
33 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
39 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
43 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
52 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
60 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
62 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
63 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
66 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
71 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
75 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
77 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
78 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
97 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
100 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
101 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
103 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
111 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
115 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
118 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
123 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
125 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
126 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
132 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
139 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
142 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
147 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
150 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
152 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
154 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
169 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
170 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
171 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
177 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
184 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
190 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
191 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
193 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
197 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
206 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
207 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
210 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
211 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
214 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
215 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
216 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
217 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
218 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
219 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
222 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
224 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
3 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
14 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
20 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
58 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
75 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
115 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
122 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
171 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
175 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
218 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
2 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
7 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
14 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
15 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
17 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
21 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
23 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
24 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
34 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
38 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
43 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
47 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
61 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
67 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
69 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
71 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
73 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
78 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
82 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
90 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
96 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
97 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
104 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
106 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
108 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
111 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
113 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
114 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
117 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
125 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
129 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
133 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
134 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
139 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
148 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
152 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
159 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
162 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
166 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
174 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
175 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
181 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
183 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
188 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
191 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
192 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
193 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
198 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
200 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
201 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
202 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
205 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
216 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
219 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
222 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
224 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Dunajsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.