Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 20:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Giraltovce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Giraltovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 1 : 0 Giraltovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Giraltovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
2 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
4 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
7 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
10 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
16 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
23 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
26 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
27 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
36 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
39 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
41 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
43 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
47 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
50 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
53 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
56 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
59 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
66 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
69 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
71 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
78 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
79 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
80 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
84 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
85 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
86 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
95 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
106 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
116 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
117 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
123 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
124 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
133 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
137 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
143 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
145 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
147 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
153 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
154 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
155 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
156 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
160 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
169 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
175 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
176 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
177 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
178 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
190 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
191 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
197 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
202 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
205 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
211 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
219 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
220 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
221 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
222 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
223 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
224 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
36 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
46 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
75 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
179 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
210 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
216 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
217 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
218 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
2 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
3 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
11 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
12 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
15 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
20 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
25 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
27 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
33 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
37 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
38 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
39 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
42 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
44 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
47 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
55 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
59 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
61 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
68 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
71 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
90 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
95 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
97 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
98 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
103 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
111 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
117 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
120 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
121 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
122 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
125 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
126 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
129 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
130 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
133 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
141 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
144 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
146 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
155 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
157 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
159 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
161 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
167 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
171 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
172 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
179 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
181 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
185 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
186 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
191 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
206 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
210 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
213 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
216 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
221 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Giraltovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.