Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 08:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Lokomotiva Ko

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Lokomotiva Ko


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Str 1 : 4 Lokomotiva Ko 6.65 4.45 1.36
4 2018.09.05 0 : 1 Lokomotiva Ko 10.70 8.25 1.12
5 2018.10.10 Lokomotiva Ko 1 : 5 Trenčín 7.44 5.15 1.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Lokomotiva Ko

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
8 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
9 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
10 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
12 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
14 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
15 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
17 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
18 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
20 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
22 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
34 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
37 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
38 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
45 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
52 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
55 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
57 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
63 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
65 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
68 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
71 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
76 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
79 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
82 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
91 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
92 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
94 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
99 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
103 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
106 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
114 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
115 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
128 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
129 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
131 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
135 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
137 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
145 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
148 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
157 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
161 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
166 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
180 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
182 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
183 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
188 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
189 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
202 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
203 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
211 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
213 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
216 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
219 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
222 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
3 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
17 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
58 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
68 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
117 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
122 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
177 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
181 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
3 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
18 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
25 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
32 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
39 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
40 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
46 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
51 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
53 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
55 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
60 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
64 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
67 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
72 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
81 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
84 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
95 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
97 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
106 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
109 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
110 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
116 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
122 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
126 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
131 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
134 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
137 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
139 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
141 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
142 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
145 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
147 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
148 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
155 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
159 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
161 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
167 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
170 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
174 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
185 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
187 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
191 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
196 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
201 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
209 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
210 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
214 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
216 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
222 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
224 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Lokomotiva Ko by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.