Wed, 2019 June 26. @ 08:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Trnava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 44

Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 44

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 3.12
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (6/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 44.83% (13/29)

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 3.12
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (6/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 44.83% (13/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
7 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
10 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
12 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
13 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
18 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
24 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
26 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
28 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
32 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
33 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
36 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
39 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
41 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
57 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
63 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
65 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
71 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
77 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
78 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
84 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
95 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
99 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
101 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
102 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
110 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
116 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
117 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
132 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
138 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
140 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
141 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
142 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
143 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
150 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
152 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
154 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
162 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
170 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
171 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
173 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
174 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
178 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
183 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
186 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
189 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
192 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
195 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
203 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
207 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
209 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
210 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
213 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
215 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
219 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
6 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
16 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
27 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
29 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
106 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
118 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
146 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
148 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
176 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
191 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
214 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
222 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
2 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
3 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
5 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
7 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
15 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
20 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
25 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
27 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
29 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
39 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
43 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
51 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
53 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
57 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
58 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
65 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
75 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
79 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
83 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
84 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
89 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
92 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
93 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
97 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
106 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
107 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
109 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
110 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
114 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
128 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
132 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
133 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
134 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
136 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
137 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
148 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
155 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
157 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
161 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
168 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
172 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
175 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
181 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
182 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
186 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
187 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
191 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
192 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
195 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
196 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
204 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
209 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
210 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
218 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
221 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Trnava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.