Sun, 2018 December 16. @ 19:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Dolná Ždaňa Sokol

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Dolná Ždaňa Sokol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Tvrdo 0 : 6 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 17.40 10.15 1.05
4 2018.09.19 Tatran Chlebnice 0 : 2 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 16.69 9.63 1.07
5 2018.10.16 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 : 3 Sereď 3.33 3.62 1.91


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Dolná Ždaňa Sokol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
7 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
10 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
11 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
12 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
13 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
16 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
18 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
25 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
28 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
33 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
34 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
39 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
41 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
55 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
65 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
72 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
74 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
77 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
78 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
79 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
97 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
101 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
102 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
109 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
113 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
115 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
117 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
118 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
136 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
139 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
149 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
150 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
156 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
164 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
168 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
170 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
171 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
172 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
173 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
180 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
181 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
190 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
193 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
206 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
209 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
210 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
213 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
215 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
219 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
221 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
223 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
224 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
4 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
78 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
102 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
116 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
123 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
169 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
171 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
175 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
212 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
217 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
2 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
3 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
6 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
15 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
18 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
22 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
24 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
28 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
37 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
40 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
41 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
51 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
55 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
56 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
59 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
64 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
72 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
76 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
81 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
82 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
85 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
88 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
90 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
95 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
103 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
104 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
106 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
107 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
111 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
119 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
125 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
130 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
133 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
134 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
135 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
146 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
150 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
154 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
158 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
168 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
175 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
180 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
186 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
190 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
193 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
194 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
202 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
203 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
204 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
208 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
209 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
216 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
220 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
222 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Dolná Ždaňa Sokol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.