Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 12:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8  2018.10.31 Podbrezova - : - Trnava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Púchov 2 : 5 Dunajská Streda 11.55 6.30 1.15
4 2018.09.26 Belu 1 : 4 Dunajská Streda 16.50 9.82 1.07
5 2018.10.02 Vranov 2 : 5 Dunajská Streda 9.13 6.33 1.21
1/8  2018.10.24 Senica SH - : - Dunajská Streda - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.09.23 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 Trnava 1.74 3.35 4.63
2018.05.05 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.12 3.06 3.27
2018.04.01 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 2.31 3.00 2.99
2018.03.13 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.13 3.15 3.15
2018.03.03 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 Trnava 2.31 3.03 2.97
2017.09.30 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.23 3.19 2.94
2017.03.19 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 Trnava 1.77 3.33 4.28
2016.11.30 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 2.02 3.19 3.30
2016.10.23 Trnava 1 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.15 3.21 3.10
2016.07.24 Trnava 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.00 3.34 3.38
2016.03.19 Trnava 1 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.95 3.34 3.49
2015.10.17 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.26 3.18 2.92
2015.07.26 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 Trnava 1.88 3.25 3.91
2015.04.03 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Trnava 2.54 3.07 2.59
2014.10.04 Trnava 3 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.64 3.48 4.82
2014.07.20 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 Trnava 2.78 3.15 2.40
2014.05.20 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 1.92 3.42 3.48
2014.03.08 Trnava 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 1.42 4.19 6.88
2013.09.17 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 Trnava 4.88 3.50 1.60
2012.03.23 Trnava 3 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.29 4.47 10.00
2011.10.15 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Trnava 2.58 3.15 2.55
2011.07.17 Trnava 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.41 3.99 6.94
2011.04.23 Trnava 3 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.60 3.54 5.04
2010.11.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 2.56 3.02 2.60
2010.08.14 Trnava 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.31 4.56 8.44
2010.05.15 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 Trnava 1.54 4.04 4.80
2010.04.20 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.39 4.07 6.92
2010.04.06 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Trnava 2.97 3.05 2.25
2010.03.13 Trnava 7 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.50 3.61 6.13
2009.09.27 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 Trnava 2.54 2.99 2.64
2009.04.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 Trnava 2.74 2.96 2.44
2008.10.25 Trnava 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.57 3.54 5.25
2008.07.25 Dunajská Streda 3 : 0 Trnava 2.99 2.94 2.29
2005.08.02 Trnava 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda - - -
2003.09.03 Dunajská Streda 0 : 6 Trnava - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 5.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (9/18)
Second 50% (9/18)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 4.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 6.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.84% (7/19)
Second 63.16% (12/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
6 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
15 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
22 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
25 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
28 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
29 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
30 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
36 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
38 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
45 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
46 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
50 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
58 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
73 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
74 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
80 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
81 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
82 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
88 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
92 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
110 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
112 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
113 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
125 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
131 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
134 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
140 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
142 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
147 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
153 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
168 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
169 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
177 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
178 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
179 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
181 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
184 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
185 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
187 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
190 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
196 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
199 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
203 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
206 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
207 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
208 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
211 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
218 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
224 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
83 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
203 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
220 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
9 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
12 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
13 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
15 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
20 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
33 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
36 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
37 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
39 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
42 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
45 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
47 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
50 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
51 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
59 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
60 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
62 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
68 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
71 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
76 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
82 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
83 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
87 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
88 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
90 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
91 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
94 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
96 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
98 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
103 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
107 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
111 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
116 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
119 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
130 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
138 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
142 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
144 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
152 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
154 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
161 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
163 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
165 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
166 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
167 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
173 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
177 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
179 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
182 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
184 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
187 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
189 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
196 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
199 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
208 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
211 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
215 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
222 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.