Sun, 2018 August 19. @ 07:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3  2018.08.08 Rača - : - Trnava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Púchov 2 : 5 Dunajská Streda 11.55 6.30 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.05.05 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.12 3.06 3.27
2018.04.01 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 2.31 3.00 2.99
2018.03.13 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.13 3.15 3.15
2018.03.03 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 Trnava 2.31 3.03 2.97
2017.09.30 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.23 3.19 2.94
2017.03.19 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 Trnava 1.77 3.33 4.28
2016.11.30 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 2.02 3.19 3.30
2016.10.23 Trnava 1 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.15 3.21 3.10
2016.07.24 Trnava 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.00 3.34 3.38
2016.03.19 Trnava 1 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.95 3.34 3.49
2015.10.17 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.26 3.18 2.92
2015.07.26 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 Trnava 1.88 3.25 3.91
2015.04.03 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Trnava 2.54 3.07 2.59
2014.10.04 Trnava 3 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.64 3.48 4.82
2014.07.20 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 Trnava 2.78 3.15 2.40
2014.05.20 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 1.92 3.42 3.48
2014.03.08 Trnava 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 1.42 4.19 6.88
2013.09.17 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 Trnava 4.88 3.50 1.60
2012.03.23 Trnava 3 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.29 4.47 10.00
2011.10.15 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Trnava 2.58 3.15 2.55
2011.07.17 Trnava 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.41 3.99 6.94
2011.04.23 Trnava 3 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.60 3.54 5.04
2010.11.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 2.56 3.02 2.60
2010.08.14 Trnava 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.31 4.56 8.44
2010.05.15 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 Trnava 1.54 4.04 4.80
2010.04.20 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.39 4.07 6.92
2010.04.06 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Trnava 2.97 3.05 2.25
2010.03.13 Trnava 7 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.50 3.61 6.13
2009.09.27 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 Trnava 2.54 2.99 2.64
2009.04.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 Trnava 2.74 2.96 2.44
2008.10.25 Trnava 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.57 3.54 5.25
2008.07.25 Dunajská Streda 3 : 0 Trnava 2.99 2.94 2.29
2005.08.02 Trnava 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda - - -
2003.09.03 Dunajská Streda 0 : 6 Trnava - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Nitra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
7 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
12 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vranov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
17 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
22 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Mal 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
38 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
39 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
56 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Slovan 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
61 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
63 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
66 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvory nad 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
70 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
71 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
77 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
83 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
84 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
86 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kechnec 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Humenné 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
102 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
106 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
121 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
126 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
130 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Start Hrabu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
142 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Slovan Hlohovec 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
151 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
155 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
171 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
172 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Sokol Medzibrod 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
174 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
177 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
178 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
185 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
191 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
197 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
200 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
204 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
218 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
220 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Gerlachov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
222 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
7 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gerlachov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Pata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Vydrany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
118 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
121 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
157 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
214 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
2 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
4 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
6 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
11 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Sa 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
52 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
55 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
73 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 =1
81 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
82 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
85 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
86 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
88 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
97 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Fi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Nitra 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
117 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
121 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
129 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
133 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
138 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
152 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Vranov 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
154 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
156 Bac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
161 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
180 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
189 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
192 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
195 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Mal 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
207 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
209 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
213 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
221 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
223 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.