Wed, 2019 June 26. @ 07:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Nitra

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 44

Nitra


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 1 : 2 ot(p) Nitra 20.00 10.35 1.05
4 2018.09.05 Dvory nad 0 : 7 Nitra 25.80 12.10 1.02
5 2018.10.10 Vydrany 0 : 3 Nitra 10.50 6.06 1.18
1/8 2018.10.23 Nitra 3 : 2 (p) Liptovský Mikuláš 1.44 4.19 5.94
1/4 2019.03.12 Senica SH 5 : 1 Nitra 2.64 3.35 2.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.05.18 Nitra 0 : 1 Trnava 2.20 3.30 2.92
2019.04.06 Trnava 1 : 1 Nitra 1.79 3.41 4.21
2018.11.24 Trnava 2 : 3 Nitra 1.59 3.61 5.15
2018.08.18 Nitra 0 : 0 Trnava 2.22 3.08 3.08
2017.12.05 Nitra 0 : 1 Trnava 3.24 2.96 2.18
2017.09.10 Trnava 2 : 1 Nitra 1.69 3.42 4.55
2014.05.16 Nitra 3 : 0 Trnava 4.43 3.62 1.68
2014.03.01 Trnava 0 : 0 Nitra 1.36 4.56 7.50
2013.09.13 Nitra 0 : 1 Trnava 2.78 3.30 2.27
2013.05.18 Nitra 3 : 3 Trnava 3.20 3.26 2.10
2013.03.02 Trnava 2 : 0 Nitra 1.66 3.52 4.65
2012.09.14 Nitra 1 : 3 Trnava 2.20 3.08 3.10
2012.05.20 Nitra 0 : 2 Trnava 6.06 4.05 1.46
2012.03.17 Trnava 1 : 2 Nitra 1.43 3.95 7.00
2011.09.30 Nitra 1 : 3 Trnava 2.75 2.96 2.53
2011.05.21 Nitra 3 : 2 Trnava 2.51 2.99 2.67
2011.03.12 Trnava 4 : 1 Nitra 1.46 3.71 6.50
2010.09.24 Nitra 1 : 0 Trnava 2.39 3.02 2.83
2010.03.24 Nitra 2 : 2 Trnava 2.45 2.98 2.72
2009.10.17 Trnava 1 : 2 Nitra 1.71 3.34 4.47
2009.07.19 Nitra 1 : 0 Trnava 2.24 3.07 2.95
2009.05.20 Nitra 1 : 1 Trnava 3.26 3.13 2.07
2008.11.22 Trnava 3 : 1 Nitra 1.41 3.90 6.94
2008.08.23 Nitra 1 : 5 Trnava 2.26 2.94 3.04
2008.04.12 Nitra 0 : 0 Trnava 2.09 2.97 3.37
2007.10.29 Trnava 2 : 1 Nitra 1.88 3.17 3.72
2007.07.29 Nitra 3 : 2 Trnava 2.45 3.00 2.69
2006.10.14 Trnava 2 : 0 Nitra 1.91 3.11 3.74
2006.08.05 Nitra 3 : 2 Trnava 2.09 2.99 3.29
2006.05.23 Nitra 1 : 1 Trnava 2.59 3.18 2.40
2006.04.11 Trnava 1 : 1 Nitra 1.53 3.55 5.62
2006.04.01 Trnava 0 : 1 Nitra 1.44 3.60 7.09
2006.03.28 Nitra 1 : 3 Trnava 2.52 3.02 2.58
2005.11.05 Nitra 3 : 1 Trnava 2.55 3.00 2.53
2005.08.27 Trnava 2 : 0 Nitra 1.58 3.35 5.50

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -9
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 3.12
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (6/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 44.83% (13/29)

Nitra

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.60
Goals/game 4.60
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)
Lost 40% (2/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.83% (11/24)
Second 45.83% (11/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
12 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
14 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
18 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
27 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
30 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
32 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
34 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
37 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
40 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
56 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
61 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
62 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
77 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
95 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
97 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
98 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
101 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
111 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
122 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
130 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
131 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
139 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
140 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
146 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
149 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
151 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
152 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
154 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
156 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
161 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
166 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
167 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
172 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
181 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
184 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
187 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
189 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
192 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
194 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
196 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
197 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
200 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
203 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
210 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
212 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
214 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
219 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
223 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
224 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
34 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
36 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
38 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
63 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
76 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
157 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
181 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
189 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
209 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
211 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
224 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
9 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
20 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
22 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
32 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
36 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
38 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
39 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
40 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
45 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
49 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
50 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
55 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
63 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
64 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
65 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
68 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
72 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
73 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
79 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
87 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
91 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
94 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
96 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
100 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
115 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
119 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
126 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
132 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
141 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
145 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
151 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
155 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
167 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
169 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
176 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
177 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
180 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
181 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
186 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
187 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
190 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
191 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
202 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
207 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
211 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
216 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
221 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Nitra by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.