Tue, 2018 June 19. @ 01:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Pezinok - Cajla

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Pezinok - Cajla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.29 Jablonec Prenaks 1 : 13 Pezinok - Cajla - - -
2 2017.08.09 Pezinok - Cajla 1 : 4 Hru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Pezinok - Cajla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 7.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 9.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.58% (6/19)
Second 68.42% (13/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
4 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
6 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
10 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
21 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
24 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
27 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
30 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
31 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
37 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
41 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
42 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
47 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
54 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
57 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
63 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
65 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
77 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
80 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
81 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
84 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
86 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
88 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
89 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
92 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
100 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
103 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
106 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
108 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
110 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
114 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
116 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
119 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
120 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
122 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
130 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
142 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
143 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
145 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
147 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
155 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
160 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
161 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
162 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
170 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
175 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
180 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
183 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
186 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
191 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
192 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
195 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
196 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
198 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
202 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
203 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
204 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
208 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
2 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
11 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
27 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
36 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
56 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
67 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
71 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
74 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
90 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
100 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
102 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
103 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
119 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
133 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
135 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
150 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
188 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
206 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
3 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
8 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
19 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
25 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
26 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
29 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
47 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
49 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
57 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
59 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
61 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
65 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
79 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
90 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
92 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
94 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
96 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
98 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
102 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
103 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
107 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
110 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
116 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
124 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
125 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
126 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
135 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
139 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
145 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
154 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
156 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
162 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
167 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
169 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
175 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
176 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
178 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
179 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
184 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
188 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
192 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
196 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
198 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
199 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
201 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
203 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
204 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
206 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
207 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
210 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Pezinok - Cajla by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.