Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 22:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Ko

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Ko


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ko 1 : 2 ot(p) Čaňa - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Ko

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
4 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
5 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
6 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
8 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
9 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
13 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
19 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
21 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
39 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
41 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
42 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
50 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
53 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
54 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
65 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
68 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
71 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
75 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
76 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
77 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
88 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
91 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
94 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
97 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
99 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
100 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
110 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
114 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
117 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
119 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
125 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
128 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
134 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
137 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
139 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
140 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
143 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
153 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
155 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
161 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
162 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
178 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
191 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
193 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
195 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
200 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
202 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
205 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
206 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
207 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
218 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
224 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
6 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
19 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
22 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
27 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
75 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
78 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
199 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
7 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
8 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
11 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
15 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
17 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
22 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
34 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
38 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
62 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
87 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
89 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
94 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
98 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
99 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
106 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
119 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
120 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
123 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
125 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
130 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
134 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
135 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
149 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
152 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
165 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
168 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
169 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
170 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
177 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
179 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
180 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
183 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
184 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
186 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
197 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
200 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
204 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
205 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
208 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
209 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
214 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
216 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
218 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
222 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Ko by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.