Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 22:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Salka

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Salka


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Salka 1 : 0 (p) - - -
3 2018.08.08 Salka 2 : 3 Kol - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Salka

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
4 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
9 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
10 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
15 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
16 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
24 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
26 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
30 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
34 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
46 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
49 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
51 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
52 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
60 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
64 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
71 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
77 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
82 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
83 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
88 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
94 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
96 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
99 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
101 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
104 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
119 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
122 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
124 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
129 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
131 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
132 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
135 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
136 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
144 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
147 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
150 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
160 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
166 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
167 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
170 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
186 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
195 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
199 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
205 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
210 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
211 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
213 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
216 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
224 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
33 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
62 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
74 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
78 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
126 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
2 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
3 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
10 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
19 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
20 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
23 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
29 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
35 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
45 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
56 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
78 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
89 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
90 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
91 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
94 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
100 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
106 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
114 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
116 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
119 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
122 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
125 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
127 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
130 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
133 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
134 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
135 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
149 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
150 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
156 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
157 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
163 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
166 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
171 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
177 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
179 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
180 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
186 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
192 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
199 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
201 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
202 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
207 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
208 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
210 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
211 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
212 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
215 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
217 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
220 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
224 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Salka by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.