Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 23:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Olcnava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Olcnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Olcnava 5 : 1 Tatran - - -
3 2018.08.08 Olcnava 0 : 8 Spi - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Olcnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
4 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
5 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
6 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
7 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
9 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
13 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
19 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
22 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
25 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
31 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
37 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
42 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
43 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
44 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
56 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
59 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
64 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
66 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
67 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
72 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
79 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
80 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
91 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
98 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
99 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
100 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
101 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
108 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
114 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
117 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
120 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
123 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
133 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
136 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
142 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
151 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
154 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
160 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
163 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
165 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
166 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
167 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
169 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
176 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
179 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
182 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
184 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
185 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
192 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
200 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
208 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
209 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
214 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
216 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
218 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
221 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
223 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
224 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
3 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
33 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
106 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
213 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
6 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
13 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
17 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
18 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
21 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
23 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
32 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
41 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
49 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
59 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
64 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
86 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
90 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
94 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
112 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
114 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
121 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
122 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
131 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
134 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
138 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
145 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
149 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
151 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
154 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
157 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
159 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
162 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
167 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
176 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
177 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
181 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
194 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
195 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
202 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
205 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
207 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
208 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
209 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
213 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Olcnava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.