Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 19:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Kr

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5  2018.10.10 Mlados - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Kr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 1 : 6 Kr - - -
3 2018.08.08 Kr 2 : 3 Mlados - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Kr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
4 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
10 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
16 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
18 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
24 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
29 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
33 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
55 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
57 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
62 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
63 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
68 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
71 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
90 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
94 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
95 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
106 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
107 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
114 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
115 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
116 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
117 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
122 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
130 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
136 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
139 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
142 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
143 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
153 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
158 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
159 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
160 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
161 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
162 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
163 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
169 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
172 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
178 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
181 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
184 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
187 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
198 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
201 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
204 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
205 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
207 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
212 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
215 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
221 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
224 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
60 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
111 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
158 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
159 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
163 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
218 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
10 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
13 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
24 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
27 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
29 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
39 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
41 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
45 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
69 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
70 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
71 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
72 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
75 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
83 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
86 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
94 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
104 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
108 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
118 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
122 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
123 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
124 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
127 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
143 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
147 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
166 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
168 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
175 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
176 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
179 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
182 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
183 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
192 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
198 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
207 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
211 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
212 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
215 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
221 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Kr by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.