Wed, 2018 June 20. @ 11:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Kr

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Kr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Popro 3 : 2 Kr - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 36
Prediction Home Win

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Kr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
3 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
6 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
7 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
11 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
16 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
19 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
21 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
22 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
27 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
29 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
33 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
36 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
37 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
44 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
49 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
54 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
58 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
68 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
71 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
76 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
80 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
82 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
83 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
84 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
98 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
100 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
103 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
108 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
113 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
116 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
121 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
124 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
126 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
128 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
134 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
136 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
139 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
141 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
148 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
150 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
155 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
156 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
157 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
160 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
167 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
168 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
173 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
180 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
182 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
189 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
194 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
198 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
199 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
204 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
206 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
3 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
29 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
31 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
38 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
55 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
67 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
68 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
77 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
98 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
100 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
102 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
107 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
128 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
153 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
177 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
196 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
12 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
21 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
22 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
30 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
37 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
41 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
51 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
55 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
56 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
60 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
67 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
68 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
72 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
74 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
75 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
76 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
77 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
81 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
83 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
84 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
85 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
92 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
98 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
101 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
104 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
120 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
123 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
127 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
133 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
134 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
135 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
136 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
142 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
150 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
151 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
156 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
157 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
160 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
162 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
166 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
167 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
169 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
170 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
171 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
190 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
194 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
200 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
210 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Kr by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.