Wed, 2018 June 20. @ 11:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Dru 0 : 5 Lipany - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 36
Prediction Home Win

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
3 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
5 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
9 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
11 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
12 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
15 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
20 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
24 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
26 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
31 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
33 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
35 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
37 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
40 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
43 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
45 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
50 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
51 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
53 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
54 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
57 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
61 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
65 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
67 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
71 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
74 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
77 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
80 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
82 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
85 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
87 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
90 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
91 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
99 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
110 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
111 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
114 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
117 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
118 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
124 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
130 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
137 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
140 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
145 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
152 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
153 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
157 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
160 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
161 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
162 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
164 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
165 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
167 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
175 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
177 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
184 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
185 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
186 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
190 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
199 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
201 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
203 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
8 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
25 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
44 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
47 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
50 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
53 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
71 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
74 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
80 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
92 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
108 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
115 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
151 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
160 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
165 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
180 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
189 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
191 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
8 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
17 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
22 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
27 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
32 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
42 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
46 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
49 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
52 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
54 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
62 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
65 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
69 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
70 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
74 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
75 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
76 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
82 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
89 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
92 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
97 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
98 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
106 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
108 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
109 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
111 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
118 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
127 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
135 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
140 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
141 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
144 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
148 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
151 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
154 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
156 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
159 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
160 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
164 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
168 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
169 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
171 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
173 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
174 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
176 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
181 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
184 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
186 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
207 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
209 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.