Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 18:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Ladomersk

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Ladomersk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ladomersk 0 : 3 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Ladomersk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
3 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
6 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
12 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
15 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
19 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
22 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
31 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
34 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
37 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
39 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
45 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
48 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
54 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
57 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
61 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
67 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
68 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
75 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
77 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
83 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
84 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
90 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
112 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
113 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
114 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
116 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
120 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
122 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
128 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
132 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
145 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
150 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
154 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
167 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
168 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
171 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
172 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
173 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
180 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
185 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
186 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
192 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
193 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
194 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
196 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
198 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
216 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
218 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
220 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
221 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
222 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
223 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
34 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
44 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
63 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
87 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
156 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
161 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
167 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
210 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
217 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
2 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
9 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
10 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
19 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
23 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
24 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
25 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
28 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
31 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
37 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
40 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
43 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
48 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
49 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
50 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
58 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
66 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
69 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
80 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
83 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
94 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
96 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
97 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
101 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
115 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
118 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
121 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
126 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
127 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
128 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
129 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
132 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
142 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
150 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
153 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
165 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
167 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
171 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
176 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
178 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
179 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
180 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
182 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
185 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
186 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
196 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
198 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
201 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
206 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
210 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
212 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
215 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
220 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Ladomersk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.