Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 04:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Stroj

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Stroj


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Stroj 0 : 1 Pr - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Stroj

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
5 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
8 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
10 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
11 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
12 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
14 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
26 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
27 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
31 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
33 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
45 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
47 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
50 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
52 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
53 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
56 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
58 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
61 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
62 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
75 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
76 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
79 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
81 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
87 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
90 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
96 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
99 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
103 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
106 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
116 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
117 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
119 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
122 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
130 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
132 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
139 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
140 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
146 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
152 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
158 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
160 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
165 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
166 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
167 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
175 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
197 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
198 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
200 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
202 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
204 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
210 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
211 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
212 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
215 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
216 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
224 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
3 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
21 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
128 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
133 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
10 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
13 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
14 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
20 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
26 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
30 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
31 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
36 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
40 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
42 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
45 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
56 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
59 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
62 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
72 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
80 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
86 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
92 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
94 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
95 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
101 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
107 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
109 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
124 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
127 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
129 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
148 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
150 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
153 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
158 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
164 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
167 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
180 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
185 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
199 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
202 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
205 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
207 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
212 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
213 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
214 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
217 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
223 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Stroj by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.