Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 22:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Vysok

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Vysok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Vysok 8 : 1 Ni - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 24
Prediction Home Win

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Vysok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
4 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
5 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
8 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
9 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
15 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
26 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
28 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
30 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
34 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
38 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
46 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
47 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
51 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
54 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
55 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
56 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
66 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
67 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
70 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
72 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
76 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
87 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
89 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
90 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
92 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
100 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
102 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
103 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
104 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
107 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
108 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
109 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
114 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
125 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
126 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
128 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
135 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
139 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
142 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
144 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
151 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
154 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
157 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
159 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
164 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
166 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
170 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
175 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
176 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
178 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
180 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
181 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
187 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
188 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
189 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
192 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
201 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
204 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
12 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
21 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
52 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
55 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
59 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
67 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
68 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
77 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
90 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
91 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
93 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
113 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
123 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
125 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
175 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
195 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
201 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
202 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
8 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
10 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
11 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
21 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
41 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
43 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
45 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
51 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
52 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
60 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
61 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
63 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
66 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
69 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
70 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
77 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
84 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
85 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
86 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
90 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
91 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
94 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
96 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
105 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
107 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
111 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
112 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
121 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
123 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
125 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
133 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
142 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
150 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
152 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
155 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
156 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
158 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
163 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
166 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
171 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
174 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
178 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
183 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
184 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
186 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
188 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
189 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
190 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
199 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
210 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Vysok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.