Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 10:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Bac

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Bac


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Bac 2 : 0 Hri - - -
3 2018.08.08 Bac 2 : 0 Pr - - -
4 2018.09.05 Bac 2 : 1 ot(p) Kom 18.80 10.70 1.05
5 2018.10.10 Bac 1 : 3 Lipany 7.06 5.07 1.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 29
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Bac

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
2 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
4 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
5 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
20 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
22 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
29 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
30 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
31 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
37 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
43 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
46 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
51 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
58 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
71 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
73 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
91 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
96 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
101 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
102 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
103 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
109 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
111 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
115 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
130 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
134 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
135 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
139 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
146 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
148 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
149 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
156 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
157 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
163 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
169 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
170 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
171 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
176 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
179 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
191 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
193 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
198 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
200 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
201 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
203 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
204 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
208 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
212 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
218 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
221 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
224 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
37 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
151 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
209 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
9 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
16 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
25 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
28 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
29 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
31 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
49 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
52 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
66 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
68 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
80 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
86 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
92 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
101 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
113 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
117 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
121 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
125 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
129 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
135 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
136 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
139 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
156 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
157 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
160 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
162 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
163 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
165 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
183 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
186 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
188 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
196 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
204 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
208 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
209 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
216 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
217 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Bac by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.