Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 02:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Kme

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Kme


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Ve 1 : 0 Kme - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Kme

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
6 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
21 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
25 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
26 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
27 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
32 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
35 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
41 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
44 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
48 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
51 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
60 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
63 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
66 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
74 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
76 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
77 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
80 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
81 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
83 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
90 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
96 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
97 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
104 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
110 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
111 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
115 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
119 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
145 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
147 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
149 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
154 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
155 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
156 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
161 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
174 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
179 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
180 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
182 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
195 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
196 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
197 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
200 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
201 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
202 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
209 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
214 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
215 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
221 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
222 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
223 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
44 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
55 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
73 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
191 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
220 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
3 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
6 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
16 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
24 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
30 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
36 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
38 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
51 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
53 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
55 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
60 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
66 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
69 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
72 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
83 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
93 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
96 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
99 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
110 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
113 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
123 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
132 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
138 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
145 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
148 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
151 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
154 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
157 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
162 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
163 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
170 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
172 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
180 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
201 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
205 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
209 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
211 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
214 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Kme by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.