Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 10:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Oponice

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Oponice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Oponice 2 : 3 Sol 5.38 4.60 1.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Oponice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
7 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
10 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
12 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
23 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
26 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
29 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
32 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
37 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
38 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
52 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
61 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
63 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
67 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
75 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
76 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
77 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
78 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
81 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
82 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
97 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
103 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
105 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
107 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
110 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
111 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
114 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
135 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
136 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
147 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
148 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
154 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
156 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
160 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
162 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
169 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
171 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
173 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
177 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
179 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
180 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
182 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
185 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
188 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
191 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
197 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
206 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
207 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
208 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
220 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
221 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
4 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
114 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
125 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
177 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
2 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
5 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
13 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
18 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
23 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
27 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
40 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
42 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
43 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
54 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
55 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
57 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
60 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
62 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
75 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
78 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
79 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
83 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
88 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
89 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
92 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
93 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
103 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
104 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
106 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
110 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
113 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
128 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
130 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
131 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
138 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
143 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
144 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
157 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
159 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
160 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
174 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
177 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
179 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
181 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
182 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
184 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
193 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
196 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
201 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
203 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
207 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
208 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
215 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
218 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
220 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
223 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Oponice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.