Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 22:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs.

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Vinohrad 0 : 1 - - -
3 2018.08.08 0 : 7 Žilina 16.00 13.00 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
5 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
6 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
7 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
9 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
11 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
12 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
16 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
19 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
23 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
35 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
36 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
39 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
41 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
42 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
45 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
48 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
51 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
57 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
62 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
65 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
76 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
79 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
82 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
84 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
91 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
93 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
94 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
100 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
108 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
111 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
118 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
120 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
127 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
131 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
136 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
151 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
155 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
156 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
157 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
163 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
165 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
174 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
179 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
189 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
192 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
194 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
196 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
203 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
208 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
209 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
210 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
216 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
218 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
219 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
15 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
26 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
88 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
177 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
192 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
204 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
208 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
6 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
20 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
30 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
40 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
44 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
50 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
52 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
53 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
61 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
66 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
68 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
71 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
76 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
80 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
81 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
84 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
89 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
92 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
97 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
101 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
109 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
111 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
114 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
124 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
127 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
133 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
137 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
139 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
140 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
153 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
159 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
162 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
164 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
167 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
169 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
170 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
171 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
172 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
175 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
184 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
186 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
188 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
194 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
197 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
203 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
212 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
214 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
215 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
217 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Poprad compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.