Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 14:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Hajn

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8  2018.10.23 Šamorín - : - Poprad 2.48 3.23 2.51


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Hajn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Hajn 0 : 1 Fi - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 48
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

Hajn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
9 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
10 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
17 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
19 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
23 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
26 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
29 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
32 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
34 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
36 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
51 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
55 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
56 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
57 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
63 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
65 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
66 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
71 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
78 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
81 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
82 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
86 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
96 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
105 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
108 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
114 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
121 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
124 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
127 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
132 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
134 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
138 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
140 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
141 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
150 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
161 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
163 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
170 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
171 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
172 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
173 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
177 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
179 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
184 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
188 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
192 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
200 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
203 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
206 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
208 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
210 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
211 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
212 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
213 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
19 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
41 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
88 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
93 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
100 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
163 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
213 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
214 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
219 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
223 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
3 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
4 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
5 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
13 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
15 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
17 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
18 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
23 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
26 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
32 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
34 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
39 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
52 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
57 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
59 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
67 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
69 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
75 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
80 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
81 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
87 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
92 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
93 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
94 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
96 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
99 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
102 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
105 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
111 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
119 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
123 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
126 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
138 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
141 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
152 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
153 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
154 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
159 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
163 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
167 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
173 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
176 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
178 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
180 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
182 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
183 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
185 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
187 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
189 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
197 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
200 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
201 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
202 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
211 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
216 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
218 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
223 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Hajn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.