Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 15:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Sl

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8  2018.10.24 Šamorín - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Sl


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Popro 1 : 4 Sl - - -
3 2018.08.08 Sl 0 : 3 Košice FC 12.40 7.85 1.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 32
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

Sl

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 87.5% (7/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
3 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
6 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
8 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
11 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
16 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
17 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
24 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
28 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
34 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
36 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
41 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
43 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
45 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
51 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
57 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
60 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
63 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
71 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
72 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
79 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
85 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
87 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
113 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
115 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
117 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
123 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
126 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
129 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
140 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
143 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
146 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
147 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
148 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
158 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
162 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
167 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
170 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
177 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
183 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
185 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
186 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
188 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
190 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
191 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
195 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
208 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
211 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
212 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
213 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
215 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
216 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
218 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
219 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
220 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
31 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
42 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
50 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
161 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
162 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
186 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
213 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
215 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
6 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
8 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
15 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
16 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
20 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
23 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
26 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
29 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
30 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
38 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
41 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
42 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
43 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
44 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
47 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
49 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
52 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
58 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
66 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
69 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
80 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
83 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
95 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
96 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
101 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
102 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
116 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
119 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
123 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
124 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
125 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
126 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
128 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
131 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
134 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
136 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
140 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
149 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
150 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
154 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
164 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
171 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
176 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
177 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
179 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
181 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
185 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
192 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
195 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
199 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
204 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
208 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
213 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
216 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
218 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
219 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
224 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Sl by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.