Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 01:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ve 0 : 4 Medzev - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
3 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
6 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
9 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
12 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
15 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
19 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
22 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
25 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
26 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
33 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
35 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
39 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
41 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
42 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
48 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
70 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
71 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
72 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
74 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
76 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
78 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
80 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
86 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
90 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
103 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
108 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
123 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
125 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
126 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
131 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
132 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
134 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
140 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
151 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
152 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
154 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
156 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
159 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
166 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
176 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
180 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
181 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
182 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
185 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
188 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
194 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
197 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
201 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
204 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
205 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
215 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
221 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
223 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
2 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
7 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
21 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
45 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
114 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
125 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
143 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
176 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
216 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
7 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
8 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
12 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
25 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
28 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
38 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
41 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
52 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
54 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
60 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
73 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
76 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
85 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
87 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
90 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
98 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
101 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
111 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
125 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
127 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
130 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
139 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
141 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
143 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
156 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
159 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
168 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
171 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
174 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
178 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
184 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
190 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
191 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
192 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
195 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
196 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
201 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
206 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
207 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
208 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
213 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
219 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
220 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
222 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.