Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 09:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Kechnec

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Kechnec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 0 : 3 Kechnec - - -
3 2018.08.08 Kechnec 3 : 2 Ge 1.72 3.75 3.80
4 2018.09.05 Kechnec 0 : 2 Podbrezova 24.80 12.20 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Kechnec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
7 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
10 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
12 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
14 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
17 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
18 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
20 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
22 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
23 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
28 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
37 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
39 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
46 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
48 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
50 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
56 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
62 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
64 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
86 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
87 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
93 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
94 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
102 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
106 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
117 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
120 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
122 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
123 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
124 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
125 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
137 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
139 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
140 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
146 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
148 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
158 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
159 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
162 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
165 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
174 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
180 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
189 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
190 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
191 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
193 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
194 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
195 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
196 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
199 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
202 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
208 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
211 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
215 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
216 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
219 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
220 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
8 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
14 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
17 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
40 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
135 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
159 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
189 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
217 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
9 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
12 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
15 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
18 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
21 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
26 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
43 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
46 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
50 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
53 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
56 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
68 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
69 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
71 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
75 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
86 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
87 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
92 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
94 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
97 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
100 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
101 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
102 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
105 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
115 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
117 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
119 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
128 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
139 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
143 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
147 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
154 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
155 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
156 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
159 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
169 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
171 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
172 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
174 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
179 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
183 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
188 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
191 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
198 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
204 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
205 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
206 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
215 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
220 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
222 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
224 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Kechnec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.