Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 09:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ve 5 : 2 Hranovnica 2.58 4.40 2.03
3 2018.08.08 Start Hrabu 4 : 0 Ve - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (3/11)
Second 72.73% (8/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
3 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
4 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
6 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
9 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
17 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
19 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
25 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
26 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
31 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
58 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
60 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
62 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
64 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
70 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
80 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
83 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
85 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
87 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
90 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
92 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
93 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
94 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
96 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
108 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
109 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
110 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
121 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Žilina 7 6 1 0 25:4 +21 0 2 5 +1
126 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
128 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
129 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
132 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
133 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
135 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
142 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
143 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
155 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
156 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
158 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
159 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
160 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
161 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
162 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
170 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
176 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
177 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
179 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
183 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
186 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
187 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
199 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
202 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
205 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
212 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
213 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
216 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
219 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
222 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Trnava 7 6 1 0 21:1 +20 0 4 3 =1
224 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
76 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
91 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
104 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
120 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
127 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
159 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
179 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
199 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
217 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
8 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
9 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
12 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
16 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
23 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
26 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
38 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
39 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
40 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
42 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
44 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
61 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
62 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
66 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
68 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
69 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
72 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
86 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
87 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Žilina 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 0 1 3 +4
91 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
96 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
108 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
114 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
119 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
122 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
124 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
127 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
138 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
140 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
143 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
147 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
154 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
158 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
161 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
166 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
167 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
172 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
175 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
178 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
179 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
181 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
183 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
190 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
191 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
192 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
197 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
204 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
205 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
208 Trnava 6 5 1 0 20:1 +19 0 3 3 =1
209 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
211 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
214 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.