Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 01:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Iskra Hn

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Iskra Hn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Iskra Hn 1 : 2 Kov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Iskra Hn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
3 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
6 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
8 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
9 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
12 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
14 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
16 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
21 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
23 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
24 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
31 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
38 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
43 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
45 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
48 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
50 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
51 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
59 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
66 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
71 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
73 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
74 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
77 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
79 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
80 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
87 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
93 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
96 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
98 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
100 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
102 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
103 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
116 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
119 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
120 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
127 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
129 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
132 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
135 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
136 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
143 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
149 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
157 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
163 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
164 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
169 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
170 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
172 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
182 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
194 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
200 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
202 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
208 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
209 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
210 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
213 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
214 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
222 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
224 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
8 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
32 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
44 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
62 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
77 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
126 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
132 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
149 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
199 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
2 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
8 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
13 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
20 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
23 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
30 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
34 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
35 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
36 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
38 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
44 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
56 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
59 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
69 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
76 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
78 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
89 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
90 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
91 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
94 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
99 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
105 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
108 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
111 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
113 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
115 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
121 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
124 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
125 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
127 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
133 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
134 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
135 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
145 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
148 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
149 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
152 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
156 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
163 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
166 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
171 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
176 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
178 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
179 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
183 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
185 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
191 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
196 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
199 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
201 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
202 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
207 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
208 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
210 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
211 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
212 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
215 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
217 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
219 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
223 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
224 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Iskra Hn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.