Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 16:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Hranovnica

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Hranovnica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ve 5 : 2 Hranovnica 2.58 4.40 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Hranovnica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 100% (7/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
3 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
9 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
12 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
25 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
28 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
30 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
37 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
43 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
45 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
51 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
53 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
54 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
59 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
67 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
68 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
74 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
80 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
82 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
96 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
104 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
113 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
114 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
119 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
121 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
127 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
138 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
142 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
143 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
146 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
151 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
157 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
158 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
173 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
177 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
180 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
185 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
187 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
192 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
193 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
194 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
205 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
212 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
213 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
220 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
222 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
223 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
224 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
11 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
47 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
60 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
70 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
120 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
159 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
190 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
212 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
213 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
218 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
221 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
3 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
4 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
12 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
13 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
21 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
28 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
34 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
38 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
39 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
44 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
45 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
49 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
65 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
69 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
70 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
80 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
82 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
84 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
90 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
94 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
98 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
100 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
105 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
116 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
120 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
123 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
124 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
125 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
128 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
130 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
133 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
134 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
135 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
137 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
147 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
149 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
150 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
151 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
153 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
155 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
157 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
162 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
170 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
175 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
176 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
177 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
184 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
193 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
198 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
202 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
214 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
215 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
223 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Hranovnica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.