Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 02:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Sobrance

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Sobrance


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -
3 2018.08.07 Sobrance 0 : 5 Bardejov 9.30 6.10 1.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Sobrance

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
5 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
8 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
9 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
26 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
28 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
32 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
34 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
35 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
40 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
43 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
48 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
51 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
54 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
63 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
64 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
71 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
76 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
99 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
101 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
102 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
104 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
107 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
108 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
109 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
115 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
116 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
119 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
129 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
137 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
141 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
154 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
156 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
159 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
160 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
172 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
178 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
179 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
180 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
191 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
203 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
204 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
207 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
209 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
210 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
211 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
213 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
215 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
220 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
221 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
224 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
20 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
31 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
122 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
149 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
214 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
6 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
11 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
12 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
19 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
24 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
27 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
30 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
32 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
35 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
42 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
46 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
55 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
58 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
61 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
68 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
71 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
82 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
84 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
85 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
91 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
103 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
106 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
108 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
109 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
112 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
115 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
116 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
117 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
120 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
129 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
130 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
131 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
138 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
141 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
146 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
159 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
168 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
169 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
173 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
183 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
185 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
188 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
193 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
197 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
207 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
212 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
217 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
218 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
219 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
220 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
222 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
223 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Sobrance by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.