Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 15:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Ni

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Ni


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ni 1 : 2 Čadca 7.50 5.88 1.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Ni

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
9 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
11 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
12 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
17 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
18 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
25 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
30 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
31 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
38 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
39 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
41 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
45 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
57 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
60 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
61 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
65 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
66 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
67 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
74 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
80 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
83 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
85 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
87 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
90 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
103 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
106 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
108 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
114 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
116 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
117 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
120 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
121 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
123 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
126 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
128 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
130 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
133 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
136 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
137 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
143 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
145 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
149 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
151 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
152 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
159 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
182 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
184 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
188 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
190 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
195 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
196 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
197 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
201 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
211 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
214 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
219 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
220 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
222 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
223 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
224 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
120 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
132 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
162 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
177 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
15 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
16 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
18 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
21 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
23 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
24 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
25 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
27 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
30 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
41 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
43 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
46 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
50 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
65 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
76 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
77 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
79 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
85 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
87 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
93 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
94 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
95 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
100 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
108 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
111 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
112 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
118 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
134 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
135 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
149 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
152 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
166 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
170 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
184 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
187 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
194 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
195 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
196 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
198 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
201 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
204 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
213 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
218 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
219 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
222 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Ni by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.