Sat, 2019 May 25. @ 19:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Vi

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Vi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Vi 1 : 2 Str - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Vi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
2 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
4 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
9 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
10 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
22 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
24 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
25 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
30 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
31 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
38 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
45 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
48 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
50 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
51 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
68 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
73 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
77 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
79 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
80 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
86 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
88 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
94 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
97 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
101 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
104 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
114 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
117 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
120 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
129 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
130 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
131 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
137 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
144 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
147 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
156 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
158 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
164 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
165 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
173 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
174 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
184 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
187 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
195 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
196 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
201 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
202 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
203 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
209 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
210 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
212 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
214 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
215 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
222 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
223 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
2 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
10 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
21 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
45 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
57 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
67 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
128 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
132 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
151 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
188 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
212 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
2 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
14 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
29 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
31 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
35 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
37 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
45 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
47 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
58 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
61 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
64 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
79 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
80 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
85 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
91 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
94 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
101 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
107 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
108 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
116 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
121 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
124 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
127 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
148 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
150 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
151 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
154 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
165 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
168 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
178 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
181 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
186 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
192 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
200 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
203 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
205 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
208 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
211 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
213 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
216 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
218 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
224 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Vi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.