Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 05:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Ptava NV Pti

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5  2018.10.10 Mlados - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Ptava NV Pti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 1 : 0 Giraltovce - - -
3 2018.08.08 Sa 2 : 1 Ptava NV Pti - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Ptava NV Pti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
4 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
9 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
10 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
12 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
23 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
24 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
30 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
32 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
45 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
46 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
48 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
50 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
51 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
53 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
58 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
62 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
69 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
74 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
75 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
77 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
78 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
80 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
81 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
87 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
95 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
98 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
100 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
103 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
113 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
118 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
121 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
130 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
133 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
138 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
141 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
147 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
150 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
159 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
165 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
166 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
172 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
181 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
182 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
190 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
194 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
195 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
198 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
202 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
204 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
210 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
211 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
213 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
215 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
221 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
224 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
14 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
24 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
66 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
129 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
173 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
186 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
217 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
219 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
2 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
9 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
20 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
24 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
30 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
35 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
41 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
48 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
83 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
90 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
91 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
92 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
101 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
108 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
114 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
123 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
126 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
127 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
131 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
132 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
150 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
155 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
163 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
166 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
173 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
177 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
180 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
192 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
196 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
198 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
201 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
207 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
210 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
211 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
212 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
215 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
218 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
224 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Ptava NV Pti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.