Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 20:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Jasenov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Jasenov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Jasenov 1 : 4 Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Jasenov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
4 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
5 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
9 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
20 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
22 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
29 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
30 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
31 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
37 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
43 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
51 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
55 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
58 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
65 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
71 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
73 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
96 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
101 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
103 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
109 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
129 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
134 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
146 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
148 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
149 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
156 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
157 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
158 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
163 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
169 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
170 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
171 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
172 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
176 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
181 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
194 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
199 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
201 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
202 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
206 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
213 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
218 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
219 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
222 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
224 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
36 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
45 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
56 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
148 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
176 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
200 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
201 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
221 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
9 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
16 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
24 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
27 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
30 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
35 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
37 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
49 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
51 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
54 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
56 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
66 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
86 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
102 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
105 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
110 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
111 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
113 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
114 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
118 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
121 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
122 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
126 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
136 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
137 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
139 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
140 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
145 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
157 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
161 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
162 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
166 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
167 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
171 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
180 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
184 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
187 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
198 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
205 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
209 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
216 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Jasenov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.