Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 16:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Tatran Chlebnice

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Tatran Chlebnice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.01 Tatran Chlebnice 3 : 1 Z 2.68 3.79 2.12
3 2018.08.08 Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 0 Tepli - - -
4 2018.09.19 Tatran Chlebnice 0 : 2 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 16.69 9.63 1.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 35
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Tatran Chlebnice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
4 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
6 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
9 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
12 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
14 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
19 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
22 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
26 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
27 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
30 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
33 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
36 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
37 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
44 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
48 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
51 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
54 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
55 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
56 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
58 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
70 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
77 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
79 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
80 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
91 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
93 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
98 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
107 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
108 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
114 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
115 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
123 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
124 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
126 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
127 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
129 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
132 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
140 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
147 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
148 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
151 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
152 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
163 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
164 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
166 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
168 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
174 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
176 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
177 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
180 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
183 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
191 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
194 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
196 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
199 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
205 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
207 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
215 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
216 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
219 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
18 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
58 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
61 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
85 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
165 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
169 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
7 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
19 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
21 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
23 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
24 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
25 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
28 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
31 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
33 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
36 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
37 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
46 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
47 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
48 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
54 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
62 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
73 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
74 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
76 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
77 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
81 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
83 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
84 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
88 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
89 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
101 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
104 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
108 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
123 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
126 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
128 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
136 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
144 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
145 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
147 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
150 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
151 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
158 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
161 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
162 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
163 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
165 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
166 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
168 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
171 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
174 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
177 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
184 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
185 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
190 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
195 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
200 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
207 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
210 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
219 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
222 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
223 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Tatran Chlebnice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.