Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 22:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Spi

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4  2019.03.13 Michalovce - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Spi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Levo 1 : 3 Spi 7.00 6.25 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Olcnava 0 : 8 Spi - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Spi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
2 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
3 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
5 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
7 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
10 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
16 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
17 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
29 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
32 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
37 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
38 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
39 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
40 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
45 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
46 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
50 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
52 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
64 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
72 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
74 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
81 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
82 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
87 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
90 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
92 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
95 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
108 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
111 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
115 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
121 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
124 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
127 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
129 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
134 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
137 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
140 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
141 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
143 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
144 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
150 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
153 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
156 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
163 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
165 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
177 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
179 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
188 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
189 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
200 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
201 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
204 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
206 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
208 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
210 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
214 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
215 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
217 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
220 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
221 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
17 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
18 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
23 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
131 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
142 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
173 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
194 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
4 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
5 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
8 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
9 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
13 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
16 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
23 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
31 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
34 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
38 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
43 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
48 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
57 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
61 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
75 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
83 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
87 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
88 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
93 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
97 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
104 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
108 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
110 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
111 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
112 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
118 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
122 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
123 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
126 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
128 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
129 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
130 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
153 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
160 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
163 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
167 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
180 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
182 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
183 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
188 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
195 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
198 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
202 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
206 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
207 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
212 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
215 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
216 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Spi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.